-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mya Rasul Baba

Map of Mya Rasul Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yarasul'baba,Mia-rasul Baba,Mya Rasul Baba,Mya-rasul Baba,Myā Rasūl Bābā,Myā-ṟasūl Bābā,Mīā-rasūl Bābā,M’yarasul’baba,mya rswl baba,ميا رسول بابا, Myā Rasūl Bābā

Mya Rasul Baba

Welcome to the Mya Rasul Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Rasūl Bābā. See Mya Rasul Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Rasūl Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mya Rasul Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44/69.82194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Mya Rasul Baba
  •  
Places near Mya Rasul Baba

Online Dating

Mya Rasul Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Rasul Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Rasul Baba, Afghanistan