Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mowlowi Sahib

Map of Mowlowi Sahib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mawlawi Saheb,Mawlawi Şāḩeb,Mowlavi Saheb,Mowlavī Şāḩeb,Mowlawi Sahib,Mowlawī Şāḩib,Mowlowi Sahib,Mowlowī Şāḩib,مولوی صاحب, Mowlowī Şāḩib

Mowlowi Sahib

Welcome to the Mowlowi Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowlowī Şāḩib. See Mowlowi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowlowī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mowlowi Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mowlowi Sahib
Places near Mowlowi Sahib

Online Dating

Mowlowi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mowlowi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowlowi Sahib, Afghanistan