Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mushwani-ye Sufla

Map of Mushwani-ye Sufla Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moshvani Sofla,Moshvani-ye Sofla,Moshvānī Soflá,Moshvānī-ye Soflá,Mushvani-Sufla,Mushwani Sufla,Mushwani-ye Sufla,Mushwānī Suflá,Mushwānī-ye Suflá,Muswani Sufla,Mušwāni Suflā,مشوانئ سفلى,مشوانی سفلى, Mushwānī-ye Suflá

Mushwani-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Mushwani-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushwānī-ye Suflá. See Mushwani-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushwānī-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mushwani-ye Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mushwani-ye Sufla
Places near Mushwani-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Mushwani-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushwani-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushwani-ye Sufla, Afghanistan