-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Murgh Giran

Map of Murgh Giran Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morgh Giran,Morgh Gīrān,Murggiran,Murgh Giran,Murgh Gīrān,Murghgiran,Muṟghgiṟān, Murgh Gīrān

Murgh Giran

Welcome to the Murgh Giran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murgh Gīrān. See Murgh Giran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murgh Gīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Murgh Giran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47861/69.01361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:01
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Murgh Giran
  •  
Places near Murgh Giran

Online Dating

Murgh Giran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murgh Giran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murgh Giran, Afghanistan