Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Munaray Ghar

Map of Munaray Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Munaraygar,Monaray Ghar,Monāray Ghar,Munarai Ghar,Munaray Ghar,Munāray Ghar,Munāraī Ghar,مناری غر, Munāray Ghar

Munaray Ghar

Welcome to the Munaray Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munāray Ghar. See Munaray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munāray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Munaray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2703 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Munaray Ghar
Places near Munaray Ghar

Online Dating

Munaray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Munaray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munaray Ghar, Afghanistan