Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Momozi

Map of Momozi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamozai,Mamōzaī,Momozai,Momozi,Mumuzi,Mōmōzaī,Mōmōzi,Mūmūzī,Qaryah-ye Mamozai,Qaryah-ye Mamōzaī,موموزی, Momozi


Welcome to the Momozi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Momozi. See Momozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Momozi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Momozi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Momozi
Places near Momozi

Online Dating

Momozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Momozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Momozi, Afghanistan