-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mullaiyan

Map of Mullaiyan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molayan,Mollayan,Mollāyān,Molāyān,Mullaiyan,Mullayan,Mullaīyān,Mullāyān,mlayan,ملايان,ملایان, Mullaīyān

Mullaiyan

Welcome to the Mullaiyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullaīyān. See Mullaiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullaīyān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mullaiyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56125/69.71629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mullaiyan
  •  
Places near Mullaiyan

Online Dating

Mullaiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullaiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullaiyan, Afghanistan