Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mulla Muhammad Baba

Map of Mulla Muhammad Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molamohammad-Baba,Molamohammed Baba,Molamohd Baba,Molla Mohammad Baba,Mollā Moḩammad Bābā,Molāmoḩammad-Bābā,Molāmoḩammeḏ Bābā,Molāmoḩḏ Bābā,Mulla Mohammad Baba,Mulla Muhammad Baba,Mullamukhammed-Baba,Mullā Moḩammad Bābā,Mullā Muḩammad Bābā,Ziarat-e Mulla Muhammad Sahib,Zīārat-e Mullā Muḩammad Şāḩib,زیارت ملا محمد صاحب,ملا محمد بابا, Mullā Muḩammad Bābā

Mulla Muhammad Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad Bābā. See Mulla Muhammad Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Muhammad Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad Baba
Places near Mulla Muhammad Baba

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Muhammad Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad Baba, Afghanistan