Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mir Bachah Kot

Map of Mir Bachah Kot Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Bachah Kot,Mir Bachcheh Kowt,Mir Bachcheh Kut,Mir Bachchen Kut,Mir Bacheh Kowt,Mir Bacheh Kut,Mir Dacha Kote,Mirbaca Kot,Mirbachakot,Mīr Bachah Kōṯ,Mīr Bachcheh Kowt,Mīr Bachcheh Kūt,Mīr Bachchen Kūt,Mīr Bacheh Kowt,Mīr Bacheh Kūt,Mīrbača Kot,Sara-ye Khvajeh,Sarai Khwaja,Saray Khvajah,Saray-Khwaja,Saray-Khwajah,Saraykhodzha,Sarā-ye Khvājeh,Sarāi Khwāja,Sarāy Khvājah,Sarāy-Khwājah,Saṟāy-Khwāja,myr bchh kwt,سرای خواجه,مير بچه كوت,میر بچه کوټ, Mīr Bachah Kōṯ

Mir Bachah Kot

Welcome to the Mir Bachah Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Bachah Kōṯ. See Mir Bachah Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Bachah Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Bachah Kot
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 5405
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mir Bachah Kot
Places near Mir Bachah Kot

Online Dating

Mir Bachah Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Bachah Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Bachah Kot, Afghanistan