-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mirza Khan Karez

Map of Mirza Khan Karez Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merzakhan Kariz,Meṟzākhān Kārīz,Mirza Khan Karez,Mirza Khan Kariz,Mirzakhankarez,Mīrzā Khān Kārēz,Mīrzā Khān Kārīz,میرزا خان کارېز, Mīrzā Khān Kārēz

Mirza Khan Karez

Welcome to the Mirza Khan Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Khān Kārēz. See Mirza Khan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Khān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mirza Khan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40553/69.3428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Mirza Khan Karez
  •  
Places near Mirza Khan Karez
Mīrzā Khān Kārēz (0 km) Kalā (1.2 km) Taghar-e Suflá (1.9 km) Taghar (2.3 km) Kharoti (2.4 km) ‘Aynak (2.7 km) Khur Kābul (4.5 km) Malik Khēl (5.3 km) Ākhūnd Darah (5.9 km) Gōsfand Darah (6.4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (6.6 km) Shêmānzaī (6.8 km) Bāghgay (6.9 km) Bāghgaī (7 km) Kārēz-e Ākhūndān (7.1 km) Yakh Darah (7.5 km) Dowrān Khēl (7.5 km) Takar Kalā (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Mirza Khan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Khan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Khan Karez, Afghanistan