Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mayan Khel

Map of Mayan Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayan Khel,Mayan Kheyl,Mayan Khēl,Mayankhel,Mayankheyl',Mayankheyl’,Mayankhēl,Mu`ayyan Khel,Mu‘ayyan Khēl,myn khېl,مين خېل, Mayan Khēl

Mayan Khel

Welcome to the Mayan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayan Khēl. See Mayan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayan Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Mayan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mayan Khel
Places near Mayan Khel

Online Dating

Mayan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mayan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayan Khel, Afghanistan