-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Malorah

Map of Malorah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malora,Malorah,Malorah Kelay,Malowra,Malowrah,Malōra,Malōṟah,Malōṟah Kêlay,mlwrh,ملوره,ملوړه,ملوړه کلی, Malōṟah

Malorah

Welcome to the Malorah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malōṟah. See Malorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malōṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Malorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51186/69.74767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Malorah
  •  
Places near Malorah

Online Dating

Malorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malorah, Afghanistan