-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mahmud Khel

Map of Mahmud Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmud Khel,Mahmudkhel,Mahmudkheyl,Mahmūdkhēl,Makhmudkheyl',Makhmudkheyl’,Maḩmūd Khēl,Maḩmūdkheyl,Maḩmūḏkhēl, Maḩmūd Khēl

Mahmud Khel

Welcome to the Mahmud Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩmūd Khēl. See Mahmud Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩmūd Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mahmud Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67919/68.9849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mahmud Khel
  •  
Places near Mahmud Khel

Online Dating

Mahmud Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahmud Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahmud Khel, Afghanistan