Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mahi Par

Map of Mahi Par Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahitar,Maifar, Māhī Par

Mahi Par

Welcome to the Mahi Par google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māhī Par. See Mahi Par photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māhī Par area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Mahi Par
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mahi Par
Places near Mahi Par

Online Dating

Mahi Par Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mahi Par, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahi Par, Afghanistan