-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darya-ye Logar

Map of Darya-ye Logar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Logar,Darya-i-Logar,Darya-ye Lhogard,Darya-ye Logar,Darya-ye Lowgar,Daryā-ye Lhōgard,Daryā-ye Lowgar,Daryā-ye Lōgar,Logar,Logar Rud,Logar Rūd,Longar,دریای لهوگرد,دریای لوگر,Ḏaṟyā Lōgaṟ,Ḏaṟyā-i-Lōgaṟ, Daryā-ye Lōgar

Darya-ye Logar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Logar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Lōgar. See Darya-ye Logar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Lōgar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Logar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53917/69.29467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Logar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Logar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Logar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Logar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Logar, Afghanistan