-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Leje Ghar

Map of Leje Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ledzhigar,Leje Ghar,Leji Ghar,Leyji Ghar,Leyjī Ghar,Lêjē Ghar,Lēji Ghar, Lêjē Ghar

Leje Ghar

Welcome to the Leje Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lêjē Ghar. See Leje Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lêjē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Leje Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26139/69.4825
  • Altitude: 3650 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Leje Ghar
  •  
Places near Leje Ghar

Online Dating

Leje Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Leje Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Leje Ghar, Afghanistan