-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Latah Band

Map of Kotal-e Latah Band Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Latah Band,Kotale Lataband,Kowtal-e Lataband,Kowtal-e Latah Band,Kowtal-e Lateh Band,Kōtal-e Latah Band,Kōtale Latabanḏ,Lataband,Lataband Pass,Pereval Lataband,كوتل لته بند,كوتلٔ لته بند,کوتل لته بند, Kōtal-e Latah Band

Kotal-e Latah Band

Welcome to the Kotal-e Latah Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Latah Band. See Kotal-e Latah Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Latah Band area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kotal-e Latah Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50587/69.61653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Latah Band
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Latah Band
Indzêrī Kêlay (2.8 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (3.6 km) Mullā Khēl (3.9 km) Zirō Tangah (4.2 km) Gandah Khasaray (6.2 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (6.3 km) Yakhah Chīnah (6.9 km) Lār Dahānah Kêlay (7.2 km) Dê Ḩasan Khān Kalā (7.5 km) Qafas Kêlay (7.6 km) Khwājah Barān-e Walī (7.7 km) Dagarī (8.3 km) Garūchī Kêlay (8.3 km) Gōgāmundah (8.3 km) Indzeray (8.4 km) Paṯay (8.5 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (8.6 km) Akā Khēl Kêlay (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Latah Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Latah Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Latah Band, Afghanistan