Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tangai Lalandar

Map of Tangai Lalandar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Lalandar,Tangai Lalandar,Tangaī Lalandar,Tangi Lalandar,Tangī Lalandar,Ushchel'ye Lalnador,Ushchel’ye Lalnador, Tangaī Lalandar

Tangai Lalandar

Welcome to the Tangai Lalandar google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Lalandar. See Tangai Lalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Lalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tangai Lalandar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tangai Lalandar
Places near Tangai Lalandar

Online Dating

Tangai Lalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangai Lalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Lalandar, Afghanistan