-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kushkak-e Bala

Map of Kushkak-e Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushkak-e Bala,Kushkak-e Bālā,Kushkaki-Bala,Kuskake,Kuskake Bala,Kus̄kake,Kuškake Bālā,Kūshkak-e Bālā,khshkk bala,خشكکٔ بالا,کشکک بالا, Kushkak-e Bālā

Kushkak-e Bala

Welcome to the Kushkak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushkak-e Bālā. See Kushkak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushkak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushkak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54218/69.02364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kushkak-e Bala
  •  

Online Dating

Kushkak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushkak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkak-e Bala, Afghanistan