Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koti Surkh

Map of Koti Surkh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koti Surkh,Kotisurkh,Kowti Sorkh,Kowtī Sorkh,Kōtī Surkh,Kōtī Suṟkh, Kōtī Surkh

Koti Surkh

Welcome to the Koti Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtī Surkh. See Koti Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtī Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koti Surkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koti Surkh
Places near Koti Surkh

Online Dating

Koti Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koti Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koti Surkh, Afghanistan