-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kowtu

Map of Kowtu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koto,Kotu,Kowtu,Kutow,Kōtu,Kōtō,Kōṯū,Kūtow,کوتو,کوټو, Kowtu

Kowtu

Welcome to the Kowtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtu. See Kowtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kowtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66196/69.38073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kowtu
  •  
Places near Kowtu

Online Dating

Kowtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtu, Afghanistan