-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khur Kabul

Map of Khur Kabul Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khord Kabul,Khur Kabul,Khur Kābul,Khurd Kabul,Khurd Kābul,Khurkabul,Khurkabul',Khurkabul’,Khuṟkābul,Khvord Kabul,Khvord Kābul,Khvord-e Kabol,Khvord-e Kābol,Khōrd Kābul,خورد کابل, Khur Kābul

Khur Kabul

Welcome to the Khur Kabul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khur Kābul. See Khur Kabul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khur Kābul area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Khur Kabul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38615/69.38534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Khur Kabul
  •  
Places near Khur Kabul

Online Dating

Khur Kabul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khur Kabul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khur Kabul, Afghanistan