-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Shoab

Map of Khwajah Shoab Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhashoab,Khvajeh Shurab,Khvājeh Shūrāb,Khwaja-soab,Khwajah Shoab,Khwajah Shorab,Khwajah-Shoab,Khwāja-šoāb,Khwājah Shōrāb,Khwājah Shōāb,Khwājah-Shōāb,khwajh shwrab,خواجه شواب,خواجه شوراب, Khwājah Shōāb

Khwajah Shoab

Welcome to the Khwajah Shoab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Shōāb. See Khwajah Shoab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Shōāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Shoab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87698/69.09925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Khwajah Shoab
  •  
Places near Khwajah Shoab
Khwājah Shōāb (0 km) Lōgarīhā (1.7 km) Āghilak (1.8 km) Puhindā (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr (2.1 km) Qāẕiyān (2.2 km) Pashah’ī (2.4 km) Ḩişār Khēlhā (3.3 km) Shōrāw (3.4 km) Bāgh-e Mullā (3.7 km) Dahān-e Karī (3.8 km) Istālif (3.9 km) Āsyā-ye Gudī (4.4 km) Maḩalah (4.7 km) Maḩalah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Shoab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Shoab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Shoab, Afghanistan