Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Chisht

Map of Khwajah Chisht Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhachisht,Khvajeh Chesht,Khvājeh Chesht,Khwaja-cest,Khwajah Chisht,Khwajah-Chisht,Khwāja-češt,Khwājah Chisht,Khwājah-Chisht,خواجه چشت, Khwājah Chisht

Khwajah Chisht

Welcome to the Khwajah Chisht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Chisht. See Khwajah Chisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Chisht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Chisht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khwajah Chisht
Places near Khwajah Chisht

Online Dating

Khwajah Chisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Chisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Chisht, Afghanistan