Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah Rawash

Map of Khwajah Rawash Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawaja Rawash,Khodzharavash,Khojarawas,Khojarawash,Khojarawāš,Khvajah Rawash,Khvajeh Rawash,Khvājah Rawāsh,Khvājeh Rawāsh,Khwaja Rawash,Khwajah Rawash,Khwāja Rawash,Khwājah Rawāsh,Khōjarawāsh,Qaryah-ye Khwajah Rawash,Qaryah-ye Khwājah Rawāsh,خواجه رواش, Khwājah Rawāsh

Khwajah Rawash

Welcome to the Khwajah Rawash google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Rawāsh. See Khwajah Rawash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Rawāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Rawash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khwajah Rawash

Online Dating

Khwajah Rawash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Rawash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Rawash, Afghanistan