-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Khair Khanah

Map of Kotal-e Khair Khanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairkhana Pass,Khir-khana Pass,Khir-khāna Pass,Kotal-e Khair Khanah,Kotal-e Khayrkhanah,Kotale Khayrkhana,Kowtal-e Khayr Khanah,Kowtal-e Khayr Khānah,Kowtal-e Kheyr Khaneh,Kowtal-e Kheyr Khāneh,Kōtal-e Khayrkhānah,Kōtal-e Khaīr Khānah,Kōtale Khayṟkhāna,Pereval Khayrkhana,كوتل خير خانه,كوتلٔ خير خانه,کوتل خیرخانه, Kōtal-e Khaīr Khānah

Kotal-e Khair Khanah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khair Khanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khaīr Khānah. See Kotal-e Khair Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khaīr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khair Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57291/69.10263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khair Khanah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khair Khanah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khair Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khair Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khair Khanah, Afghanistan