-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khanahha-ye Hazarah

Map of Khanahha-ye Hazarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanaha-i-Hazara,Khanahha-ye Hazarah,Khanakhayi-Khazara,Khanehha-ye Hezareh,Khānahhā-ye Hazārah,Khānahā-i-Hazāṟa,Khānehhā-ye Hezāreh,خانه های هزاره, Khānahhā-ye Hazārah

Khanahha-ye Hazarah

Welcome to the Khanahha-ye Hazarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānahhā-ye Hazārah. See Khanahha-ye Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānahhā-ye Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanahha-ye Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84688/69.03422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khanahha-ye Hazarah
  •  
Places near Khanahha-ye Hazarah
Khānahhā-ye Hazārah (0 km) Sāmusī (2.9 km) Qōl-e Karam (3.1 km) Istālif (4.3 km) Bāgh-e Mullā (4.4 km) Maḩalah (4.7 km) Ḩasan Darah (4.9 km) Tilāqī (5 km) Ḩişār Khēlhā (5 km) Dahān-e Karī (5.2 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (5.4 km) Maḩalah (5.4 km) Shōrāw (5.5 km) Pā’īn Deh (5.6 km) Lōgarīhā (5.7 km) Deh-e Mīr Afghān (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm (6 km) Gūdārah (6 km)

Online Dating

Khanahha-ye Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanahha-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanahha-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan