Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khaldari Bala

Map of Khaldari Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal'dari-Bala,Khaldari,Khaldari Bala,Khaldari-ye Bala,Khal’dari-Bala,Khāldārī Bālā,Khāldārī-ye Bālā,Khālḏāṟī,Khālḏāṟī Bālā, Khāldārī Bālā

Khaldari Bala

Welcome to the Khaldari Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāldārī Bālā. See Khaldari Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāldārī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khaldari Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khaldari Bala
Places near Khaldari Bala

Online Dating

Khaldari Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaldari Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaldari Bala, Afghanistan