-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar

Map of `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak Jabar,Khake Jabar,Khāk Jabār,Khāke Jabāṟ,`Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar,ʿlaqh dary khak jbar,علاقه داری خاک جبار,‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār, ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār

`Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār. See `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36408/69.39493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar
‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (0 km) Malang (1.7 km) Malik Khēl (2 km) Shêmānzaī (2.3 km) Zindān (2.5 km) Khur Kābul (2.6 km) Nāwrā (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (3.4 km) Dowrān Khēl (4.4 km) ‘Aynak (4.6 km) Mullāyān (4.6 km) Chakaray (4.7 km) Kharoti (4.8 km) Gurjay (5.2 km) Tālō Khēl (5.2 km) Ghêzgaī (5.3 km) Chalāw (5.7 km) Taghar-e ‘Ulyā (5.8 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Khak-e Jabar, Afghanistan