-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khak-e Jabar-e Bala

Map of Khak-e Jabar-e Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Jabar Bala,Khak-e Jabar-e Bala,Khak-e Jabbar Bala,Khake Jabar Bala,Khaki-Dzhabar-Bala,Khāk-e Jabbār Bālā,Khāk-e Jabār Bālā,Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā,Khāke Jabāṟ Bālā,khak jbar bala,خاک جبار بالا,خاکٔٔ جبار بالا, Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā

Khak-e Jabar-e Bala

Welcome to the Khak-e Jabar-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā. See Khak-e Jabar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Jabar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40037/69.50472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khak-e Jabar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Khak-e Jabar-e Bala

Online Dating

Khak-e Jabar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Jabar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Jabar-e Bala, Afghanistan