-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khak-e Jabar

Map of Khak-e Jabar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Jabar,Khak-e Jabbar,Khak-e Jabrar,Khak-i-Jabar,Khak-i-Jabbar,Khāk-e Jabbār,Khāk-e Jabrār,Khāk-e Jabār,Khāk-i-Jabar,Khāk-i-Jabbār,Razvaliny Khani-Dzhabar,خاک جبار, Khāk-e Jabār

Khak-e Jabar

Welcome to the Khak-e Jabar google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Jabār. See Khak-e Jabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Jabār area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khak-e Jabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40552/69.49396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khak-e Jabar
  •  
Places near Khak-e Jabar
Khāk-e Jabār (0 km) Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā (1.1 km) Tālō Khēl (5.3 km) Chalāw (5.6 km) Dowrān Khēl (6.5 km) Gurjay (7.1 km) Zindān (7.8 km) Tīzīn-e Khāş (7.9 km) Shêmānzaī (8.2 km) Nāwrā (8.5 km) Qal‘ahgay (8.8 km) Chakaray (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (9.3 km) Malik Khēl (9.6 km) Zāndêh Kêlay (9.7 km) Malang (9.7 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (10.2 km) Khur Kābul (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Jabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Jabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Jabar, Afghanistan