Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kirgo

Map of Kirgo Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kergo,Keṟgo,Kirgo,Kirgu,Kirgō,Kiṟgō,کرگو, Kirgō


Welcome to the Kirgo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirgō. See Kirgo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirgō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kirgo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kirgo
Places near Kirgo

Online Dating

Kirgo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kirgo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirgo, Afghanistan