Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Karez-e Tut

Map of Karez-e Tut Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Tut,Kareze Tut,Karezi-Tut,Kariz-e Tut,Kārēz-e Tūt,Kārīz-e Tūt,Kāṟēze Tūt, Kārēz-e Tūt

Karez-e Tut

Welcome to the Karez-e Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Tūt. See Karez-e Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karez-e Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Karez-e Tut
Places near Karez-e Tut

Online Dating

Karez-e Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Tut, Afghanistan