-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kami Khel

Map of Kami Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kami Khel,Kamikhel,Kamikheyl,Kamikheyl',Kamikheyl’,Kamikhēl,Kamī Khēl,Karim Kheyl,Karīm Kheyl,كمی خيل,کمی خېل, Kamī Khēl

Kami Khel

Welcome to the Kami Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamī Khēl. See Kami Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kami Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30957/69.60167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kami Khel
  •  
Places near Kami Khel

Online Dating

Kami Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kami Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kami Khel, Afghanistan