Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kamari

Map of Kamari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamari,Kamarī,Qamari,کمری, Kamarī


Welcome to the Kamari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamarī. See Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kamari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:25
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kamari

Online Dating

Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamari, Afghanistan