-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kakal

Map of Kakal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakal,Kakal',Kakal’,Kakul,Kākal,Kākul,kakl,كاكل,کاکل, Kākal

Kakal

Welcome to the Kakal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākal. See Kakal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kakal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86805/69.18364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kakal
  •  
Places near Kakal

Online Dating

Kakal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakal, Afghanistan