-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kats-e Shayr Khan

Map of Kats-e Shayr Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kace Serkhan,Kace Sherkhan,Kace Shērkhān,Kace Šērkhān,Kache Serkhan,Kache Shirkhan,Kache Shīrkhān,Kache S̄ēṟkhān,Kachi-Sherkhan,Kats-e Shayr Khan,Kats-e Shayr Khān,Katseh Shirkhan,Katseh Shīrkhān,Shayr Khan Kats,Shayr Khān Kats,Shirkhan Kats,Shīrkhān Kats,kchh shyr khan,شیر خان کڅ,كچه شير خان,کڅ شیر خان, Kats-e Shayr Khān

Kats-e Shayr Khan

Welcome to the Kats-e Shayr Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kats-e Shayr Khān. See Kats-e Shayr Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kats-e Shayr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kats-e Shayr Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5977/69.65573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kats-e Shayr Khan
  •  
Places near Kats-e Shayr Khan

Online Dating

Kats-e Shayr Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kats-e Shayr Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kats-e Shayr Khan, Afghanistan