-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kats-e Kashif

Map of Kats-e Kashif Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kace Kasef,Kace Kāšef,Kachi-Kashif,Kashif Kats,Kats-e Kashif,Kats-e Kāshif,Katse Kashef,Katse Kāshef,Kāshif Kats,كچه كاشف,کڅ کاشف, Kats-e Kāshif

Kats-e Kashif

Welcome to the Kats-e Kashif google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kats-e Kāshif. See Kats-e Kashif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kats-e Kāshif area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kats-e Kashif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65308/69.71414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Kats-e Kashif
  •  
Places near Kats-e Kashif

Online Dating

Kats-e Kashif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kats-e Kashif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kats-e Kashif, Afghanistan