-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Jurobay

Map of Jurobay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhurobay,Jorobay,Jorowbay,Jorōbay,Jurobay,Jurōbay,جروبی, Jurōbay

Jurobay

Welcome to the Jurobay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jurōbay. See Jurobay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jurōbay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jurobay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35435/69.61783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jurobay
  •  
Places near Jurobay

Online Dating

Jurobay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jurobay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jurobay, Afghanistan