Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dzanghozai Darah

Map of Dzanghozai Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzanghozai Darah,Dzanghōzaī Darah,Dzhanguzaydarra,Janghuzay Darrah,Janghuzay Darreh,Janghūzay Darrah,Janghūzay Darreh, Dzanghōzaī Darah

Dzanghozai Darah

Welcome to the Dzanghozai Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzanghōzaī Darah. See Dzanghozai Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzanghōzaī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dzanghozai Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dzanghozai Darah
Places near Dzanghozai Darah

Online Dating

Dzanghozai Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzanghozai Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzanghozai Darah, Afghanistan