Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dzanghozai

Map of Dzanghozai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzanghozai,Dzanghōzaī,Dzhanguzay,Janghuzay,Janghūzay, Dzanghōzaī


Welcome to the Dzanghozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzanghōzaī. See Dzanghozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzanghōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dzanghozai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dzanghozai
Places near Dzanghozai

Online Dating

Dzanghozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzanghozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzanghozai, Afghanistan