-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dzandah

Map of Dzandah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzandah,Dzhanda,Dzāndah,Janda,Jandah,Janḏah,Jāndah,Jānḏa,jandh,جانده,ځانده, Dzāndah

Dzandah

Welcome to the Dzandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzāndah. See Dzandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzāndah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Dzandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30191/69.57418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Dzandah
  •  
Places near Dzandah

Online Dating

Dzandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzandah, Afghanistan