-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Haji-Payk

Map of Haji-Payk Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Paik,Haji-Payk,Haji-payk,Hajji Payk,Khadzhipayk,hajy pyk,حاجی پيک,حاجی پیک,Ḩāji-payk,Ḩājjī Payk,Ḩājī Paīk,Ḩājī-Payk, Ḩājī-Payk

Haji-Payk

Welcome to the Haji-Payk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī-Payk. See Haji-Payk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī-Payk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Haji-Payk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68574/69.07827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Haji-Payk
  •  
Places near Haji-Payk

Online Dating

Haji-Payk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji-Payk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji-Payk, Afghanistan