-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gul Kala

Map of Gul Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul Kala,Gul Kalā,Gul'kala,Guli Kala,Gulī Kalā,Gul’kala,Gūl Kalā,gwl kla,گلی کلا,گول كلا, Gūl Kalā

Gul Kala

Welcome to the Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūl Kalā. See Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64718/69.37199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gul Kala
  •  
Places near Gul Kala

Online Dating

Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Kala, Afghanistan