-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gudarah

Map of Gudarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowdarah,Gowdārah,Gudara,Gudarah,Gūdārah,Gūḏāṟa,گوداره, Gūdārah

Gudarah

Welcome to the Gudarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūdārah. See Gudarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūdārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gudarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82134/69.09213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Gudarah
  •  
Places near Gudarah

Online Dating

Gudarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudarah, Afghanistan