-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gozar

Map of Gozar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar,Goz̄ar,Guzar, Goz̄ar

Gozar

Welcome to the Gozar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Goz̄ar. See Gozar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Goz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gozar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39167/69.02889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gozar
  •  
Places near Gozar

Online Dating

Gozar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gozar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gozar, Afghanistan