Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gogamundah

Map of Gogamundah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gogamandah,Gogamandai,Gogamunda,Gogamundah,Gogamundah Kelay,Gogamāndah,Gowgamandi,Gowgamondah,Gowgāmandī,Gowgāmondah,Gōgāmundah,Gōgāmundah Kêlay,Gōgāmunḏa,Kukamend,gwgamndh,گوگامنده,گوگامنده کلی, Gōgāmundah


Welcome to the Gogamundah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōgāmundah. See Gogamundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōgāmundah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Gogamundah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Gogamundah
Places near Gogamundah
Gōgāmundah (0 km) Garūchī Kêlay (0.8 km) Garūchē Kêlay (1.4 km) Şubḩ Khēl Kêlay (1.6 km) Māṉū Kêlay (1.6 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (2.1 km) Lār Dahānah Kêlay (2.5 km) Dê Ḩasan Khān Kalā (2.8 km) Dagarī (3.4 km) Kōṯī Kêlay (3.8 km) Zirō Tangah (4.6 km) Sandzêlaī (5.1 km) Shpōlē Bābā (5.6 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (5.8 km) Dê Indzêray Kêlay (5.8 km) Shēr Khān Kêlay (5.9 km) Kats-e Shēr Khān (5.9 km) Kōṯahgay (6 km)

Online Dating

Gogamundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gogamundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gogamundah, Afghanistan