Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah

Map of Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholamqader Qal`a,Gholamqader Qal`eh,Gholāmqāder Qal‘eh,Gholāmqāḏeṟ Qal‘a,Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah,Ghulamqadir Qal`ah,Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah,Ghulāmqādir Qal‘ah,Kulyamkadir-Kalay,غلام قادر قلعه, Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah

Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah

Welcome to the Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah. See Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Qādir Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah
Places near Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah

Online Dating

Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Qadir Qal`ah, Afghanistan