Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghezgai

Map of Ghezgai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazgay,Ghezgai,Ghezgay,Ghizgay,Ghêzgaī,Ghězgay,Ghīzgay, Ghêzgaī


Welcome to the Ghezgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghêzgaī. See Ghezgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghêzgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghezgai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ghezgai
Places near Ghezgai

Online Dating

Ghezgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghezgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghezgai, Afghanistan