-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghazah

Map of Ghazah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaza,Ghaza,Ghazah,Ghazeh,Ghāza,Ghāzah,Ghāzeh,غازه, Ghāzah

Ghazah

Welcome to the Ghazah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzah. See Ghazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64249/69.00456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Ghazah
  •  
Places near Ghazah

Online Dating

Ghazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazah, Afghanistan